Kalender

Monatsansicht

Termine

Februar 2023

Sonntag 5. Februar

10:00 – 15:00
Spieltag U12
NN
10:00 – 15:00
Spieltag U14m
NN
10:00 – 15:00
Spieltag U18m
NN
10:00 – 15:00
Spieltag U18w
NN

Samstag 11. Februar

14:00 – 20:00
Auswätsspiel Damen
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
Am Dickhäuterplatz 10
76275 Ettlingen

VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4

15:00 – 21:00
Auswätsspiel Herren 1
Neue Schlossgartenhalle
Franz von Sickingen Straße 42
75038 Flehingen

TV Flehingen

15:00 – 21:00
Auswätsspiel Herren 2

VSG Mannheim 3

Sonntag 12. Februar

10:00 – 15:00
Spieltag U16m
Oberderdingen
10:00 – 15:00
Spieltag U16w
Walldorf
10:00 – 15:00
Spieltag U20m
NN
10:00 – 15:00
Spieltag U20w
Walldorf

Montag 13. Februar

19:00 – 21:00
Vorstandssitzung

März 2023

Samstag 4. März

10:00 – 15:00
Spieltag U12
NN
15:00 – 21:00
Auswärtsspiel Damen
Waldseehalle
Hambrückerstrasse 61
76694 Forst

VSG Ubstadt/Forst

15:00 – 21:00
Auswärtsspiel Herren 1
PSK-Halle 1
EttlingerAllee 9
76199 Karlsruhe-Dammerstock

Post Südstadt Karlsruhe

15:00 – 21:00
Auswärtsspiel Herren 2
Sportzentrum Mitte
Rohrbacherstraße 102
69126 Heidelberg

SG Heidelberg 7

Sonntag 5. März

11:00 – 17:00
Heimspiel Herren 3
Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
Schwetzingerstraße 95
69190 Walldorf

VSG Mannheim 5
SG Heidelberg 8

Samstag 11. März

10:00 – 15:00
Spieltag U14m
NN

Sonntag 12. März

10:00 – 15:00
Pokal U18m
NN
10:00 – 15:00
Pokal U18w
Walldorf

Samstag 18. März

14:00 – 20:00
Auswärtsspiel Herren 1
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
Ecke Glogauer Str./Kösliner Str.
76139 Karlsruhe

SSC Karlsruhe 5

Sonntag 19. März

11:00 – 17:00
Auswärtsspiel Damen
Friedrich-List-Halle
Ludwig-Erhard Allee 3
76131 Karlsruhe

SV-KA Beiertheim

11:00 – 17:00
Heimspiel Herren 2
Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
Schwetzingerstraße 95
69190 Walldorf

SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt 2
TV Schwetzingen

Samstag 25. März

10:00 – 15:00
Pokal U16m
NN
10:00 – 15:00
Pokal U16w
NN
10:00 – 15:00
Spieltag U12
NN
15:00 – 21:00
Heimspiel Herren 1
Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
Schwetzingerstraße 95
69190 Walldorf

VT Hagsfeld
AVC St. Leon-Rot

Sonntag 26. März

10:00 – 15:00
Pokal U20m
NN
10:00 – 15:00
Pokal U20w
NN

April 2023

Samstag 1. April

15:00 – 21:00
Auswärtsspiel Herren 2

VSG Mannheim 4

15:00 – 21:00
Auswärtsspiel Herren 3
Helmut-Will-Halle
Gymnasiumstr. 5
69168 Wiesloch

TSG Wiesloch 2

Sonntag 2. April

11:00 – 17:00
Heimspiel Damen
Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
Schwetzingerstraße 95
69190 Walldorf

VBC Östringen
FT Forchheim

Samstag 22. April

10:00 – 15:00
Pokal U14m
NN